Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1215 Country Hills Bv NE
Footpath blocked by city sign trailer. Pedestrians are forced onto Country Hills Blvd. Aren't there any regulations preventing dangerous placement if city trailers?
Issue: Closures - Detours
Date Noticed: Thu Jul 19, 2018
address: 1215 COUNTRY HILLS BV NE
coordinates x,y: -2351.6443496617276, 5668668.731349729
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15415220985595, -114.0336151762586
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 24, 2018 08:31am | Closed |
Thu Jul 19, 2018 07:45pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 19, 2018 07:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |