In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 955 Mcpherson Rd NE
Garbage
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 955 MCPHERSON RD NE
coordinates x,y: -2910.6550480121255, 5657024.147959259
coordinates lat,lng: 51.049469, -114.041512
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 23, 2018 04:26pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jul 23, 2018 04:24pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jul 20, 2018 06:51am | Opened |
Fri Jul 20, 2018 06:51am | Submitted via Android |