On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 4 Centre St S
SR Closed by Automated Script 11-DEC-22 - 4 MONTHS AND STILL NOT REPAIRED! Manhole needs immediate attention!
Issue: POTHO003
Specific location details: Manhole has sunk and cracked around creating a massive pothole! Middle lane in the middle of the Centre street bridge.
Type of Road: BUROM001
address: 4 CENTRE ST S
coordinates x,y: -4382.174309924453, 5657421.483664916
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05303159799134, -114.0625037244999
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Dec 11, 2022 07:43am | Closed |
Fri Jul 20, 2018 08:14am | Opened |
Fri Jul 20, 2018 08:13am | Submitted via iPhone |