Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 2922 Lathom Cr SW
311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to The City's Roads Services department. Road is aware and is monitoring the situation. >>>>>>>Asphalt pathway has been wrecked by roots and overgrowth
Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots
Date Noticed: Sun Jul 22, 2018
address: 2922 LATHOM CR SW
coordinates x,y: -8779.747055415308, 5651474.685067106
coordinates lat,lng: 50.99952105409466, -114.1250830006694
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 25, 2018 08:17am | Closed |
Sun Jul 22, 2018 01:16pm | Opened |
Sun Jul 22, 2018 01:14pm | Submitted via iPhone |