Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 2821 Rundlelawn Rd NE
Sprinkler head constantly leaking. This was fixed approximately 2 months but still continues to leak.
Issue: Broken sprinkler
Location Details (Landmarks): B1RUN12 ball field. Between second base and third base.
address: 2821 RUNDLELAWN RD NE
coordinates x,y: 1712.9096990535702, 5660265.098571693
coordinates lat,lng: 51.078609, -113.975555
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Jul 28, 2018 03:12pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jul 28, 2018 03:11pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jul 28, 2018 11:30am | Opened |
Sat Jul 28, 2018 11:29am | Submitted via Android |