Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 3023 32 A Av SE
311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to The City's Roads Services department. Road is aware and is monitoring the situation. >>>>>>> Pathway north of 32A AV. Se. off 28 St. Se. is still in disrepair, people tripping in pothole, cracks, lose gravel surface.
Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots
Date Noticed: Tue Jul 31, 2018
address: 3023 32A AV SE
coordinates x,y: 674.4549099618054, 5654266.007822474
coordinates lat,lng: 51.024681, -113.990386
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 15, 2018 02:23pm | Closed |
Tue Jul 31, 2018 01:46pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 31, 2018 01:45pm | Submitted via Android |