Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 109 Arbour Crest Ci NW
Unsafe fence and gate
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Chain Link
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Exposed top pipe and leaning post
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: 118 Arbour Crest Circle NW
address: 109 ARBOUR CREST CI NW
coordinates x,y: -14416.651099418828, 5666461.152287352
coordinates lat,lng: 51.13413044141205, -114.2059873032347
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 11, 2019 03:18pm | Closed with status: Move to Future Fence Repair List. Schedule fence repair man to repair fence when completed current locations being worked on. |
Wed Aug 01, 2018 11:34am | SR Review >> Move to Future Fence Repair List |
Wed Aug 01, 2018 10:16am | Opened |
Wed Aug 01, 2018 10:15am | Submitted via iPhone |