Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 441 ARBOUR LAKE DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #18-00764090
Report
Submitted Aug 01, 2018

Irrigation control box leaning

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): 441 Arbour Lake Drive NW



address: 432 ARBOUR LAKE DR NW

coordinates x,y: -13819.859993543801, 5666982.966925879

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13883602064588, -114.1974803258493

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 02:16pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 09, 2018 02:14pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Aug 01, 2018 10:35am Opened
Wed Aug 01, 2018 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone