Catch Basin Flooding / Pooling at 854 NORTHMOUNT DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 1 day ago #18-00769990
Report
Submitted Aug 02, 2018

Issue: Standing Water on top of the Catch Basin (Residential)

Is water reaching catch basin: Yes

Anything stopping water to basin: Yes



address: 854 NORTHMOUNT DR NW

coordinates x,y: -6993.295022501632, 5660954.755216662

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08476873739629, -114.0998148454696

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 11:31am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 13, 2018 11:31am Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 02, 2018 03:02pm Opened
Thu Aug 02, 2018 02:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone