Catch Basin Flooding / Pooling at 183 COUGAR RIDGE MR SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #18-00770556
Report
Submitted Aug 02, 2018

Clogged drain

Issue: Standing Water on top of the Catch Basin (Residential)

Is water reaching catch basin: Yes

Anything stopping water to basin: No



address: 183 COUGAR RIDGE MR SW

coordinates x,y: -15384.431304181015, 5660015.04151246

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07615748417022, -114.2195403187148

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 11, 2018 09:35am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Sep 11, 2018 09:35am Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 02, 2018 04:26pm Opened
Thu Aug 02, 2018 04:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone