Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk- Request for new at 10491 METIS TR NE

OPENED 3 months ago #18-00771212
Report
Submitted Aug 02, 2018

Street name blade missing at 104 Avenue-Metis Trail NE

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: Missing street name blade on signal

Specific location details: 104 Avenue-Metis Trail NE



address: 10491 METIS TR NE

coordinates x,y: 2088.0552406124166, 5667875.909880385

coordinates lat,lng: 51.147026109294, -113.9701572494625

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 02, 2018 08:56pm Opened
Thu Aug 02, 2018 08:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone