Debris on Backlane at 1204 24 ST SE

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00778105
Photo_20180805_204104
Submitted Aug 05, 2018

Mold growth carpet in middle of alley putrid smell biohazard

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Alley old modly carpet behind 2526 11th ave

Specific Location Details: Alley behind 2526



address: 1204 24 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -73.9131825825659, 5656259.568143276

coordinates lat,lng: 51.042603, -114.001054

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:16am Closed
Sun Aug 05, 2018 08:44pm Opened
Sun Aug 05, 2018 08:42pm Submitted via Android Android