Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 44 LEGACY CI SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #18-00785038

Community sprinklers are not working

Issue: Under watering



address: 44 LEGACY CI SE

coordinates x,y: -1112.9912546934256, 5635841.331109224

coordinates lat,lng: 50.85904446666241, -114.0158088351717

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 14, 2018 06:33am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Aug 14, 2018 06:31am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Aug 08, 2018 07:11am Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 07:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone