Garbage in a park at 6912 SILVERVIEW DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 days ago #18-00789371
Photo_20180808_183717
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Dog bags hanging on fence.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 6912 SILVERVIEW DR NW

coordinates x,y: -13117.010404557232, 5662446.315836855

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09807, -114.187272

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:24pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:24pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Aug 08, 2018 06:38pm Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 06:38pm Submitted via Android Android