Garbage in a park at 101 SKYVIEW RANCH RD NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 1 day ago #18-00789735
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 101 SKYVIEW RANCH RD NE

coordinates x,y: 2687.3318654214427, 5669717.606530243

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16357965319128, -113.9615785663547

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 12:26pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 13, 2018 12:25pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Aug 08, 2018 09:29pm Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 09:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone