Garbage in a park at 112 SKYVIEW RANCH RD NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #18-00789811
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Illegal signage at the park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 112 SKYVIEW RANCH RD NE

coordinates x,y: 2707.2032892913676, 5669686.29321953

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16329806704523, -113.9612946954472

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 01:41pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 13, 2018 01:39pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Aug 08, 2018 10:39pm Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 10:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone