Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 531 67 AV SW

CLOSED 11 months ago #18-00790203

Broken glass on the street

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: On the corner of 4a street and 67 ave sw

Specific Location Details: Few feet from the stop sign

Type of Road: Residential

What traffic lane is the debris in? Roadside / Sidewalk

Direction of travel if known: Unknown

address: 531 67 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5157.44971606197, 5650767.449740837

coordinates lat,lng: 50.993207, -114.073467

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 04:08pm Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:19am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:18am Submitted via Android Android