Street Cleaning at 152 PANAMOUNT WY NW

CLOSED Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit - 2 months ago #18-00790528

Thick gravel on various spots in this garage pathway .

Issue: Re-Sweep Request

Type of Road: Residential



address: 152 PANAMOUNT WY NW

coordinates x,y: -6377.792130467869, 5669108.963136626

coordinates lat,lng: 51.158079, -114.091174

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 12:49pm Closed with status: Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit
Mon Aug 13, 2018 12:03pm Field Inspection >> Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:14am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:12am Submitted via Android Android