Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 90 ARBOUR RIDGE CL NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00790572
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Shrub like weeds are growing alongside the pathway and getting so big they are encroaching on the pathway. There are two, one at each end of the pathway.

Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes

Date Noticed: Wed Aug 08, 2018



address: 90 ARBOUR RIDGE CL NW

coordinates x,y: -13258.165909980484, 5667418.125098646

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14276116666667, -114.18947

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:04am Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:20am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone