City Owned Tree Concern at 2010 CANYON MEADOWS DR SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 1 day ago #18-00790896

Dead tree

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Corner of Queensland drive and canyon meadows drive at the 7-11



address: 2010 CANYON MEADOWS DR SE

coordinates x,y: -1226.2294134140125, 5643995.500736445

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93234992334628, -114.0174446250113

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 07:12am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 13, 2018 07:10am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 09, 2018 10:06am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 10:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone