City Owned Tree Concern at 1220 9 AV SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 3 hours ago #18-00792116
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

3-4 tall spruce trees dead

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): North east spruce bed along chain link fence. Mewata armoury parking lot



address: 1220 9 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6346.345772035073, 5656669.624216435

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04625425821384, -114.0905058427184

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 14, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Aug 14, 2018 03:47pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:45pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone