Garbage in a park at 7648 26A ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #18-00792147

The park by my house is a giant trash bin. It is unsanitary for anyone to go there

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 7648 26A ST SE

coordinates x,y: 212.4030747109085, 5649659.857041805

coordinates lat,lng: 50.983273, -113.996975

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 16, 2018 09:42am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 16, 2018 09:41am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:49pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:47pm Submitted via Android Android