Street Cleaning at 128 COPPERFIELD RI SE

CLOSED No Action Required - Close SR. 2018-08-13 Rp1- inspected location and area. found minor tracking of lane material from vehicles entering and exiting the lanes. Lanes will be a bit soft after the graders have graded the lanes. no action required at this time. - 1 day ago #18-00793165

Roads around alleys need street cleaning since alley repairs were done. Lots of rocks on road

Issue: Sweep Request

Type of Road: Residential



address: 128 COPPERFIELD RI SE

coordinates x,y: 4246.545864644528, 5641904.98074961

coordinates lat,lng: 50.913542, -113.939612

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 02:16pm Closed with status: No Action Required - Close SR. 2018-08-13 Rp1- inspected location and area. found minor tracking of lane material from vehicles entering and exiting the lanes. Lanes will be a bit soft after the graders have graded the lanes. no action required at this time.
Mon Aug 13, 2018 02:16pm Field Inspection >> No Action Required - Close SR
Thu Aug 09, 2018 03:22pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 03:21pm Submitted via Android Android