Sidewalk - Walkway Repair at 132 PRESTWICK MR SE

OPENED 5 days ago #18-00793974
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Sidewalk damage and tripping hazard

Nature of Concern: Cracks / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Concrete slab has numerous cracks and loose rocks

Specific Location: Between 132 and 136 Prestwick Manor



address: 132 PRESTWICK MR SE

coordinates x,y: 2015.6470583243033, 5643139.47385632

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92465209960938, -113.9713296680368

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:53pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone