City Owned Tree Concern at 70 AUBURN SOUND CL SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #18-00794186
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Knocked down tree south of New play structure

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Take path beside 33 Auburn bay avenue SE and at the top of the small hilltop you'll find this tree



address: 70 AUBURN SOUND CL SE

coordinates x,y: 2672.7769795981353, 5639937.780020525

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89586639781566, -113.9620061685461

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 04:14pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 13, 2018 04:13pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:00pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone