Garbage in a park at 322 EVERRIDGE DR SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 days ago #18-00794244
Photo_20180809_213226
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Garbage overflowing in school park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 216 EVERMEADOW AV SW

coordinates x,y: -8467.8882756376, 5642013.2661811765

coordinates lat,lng: 50.914469, -114.12042

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:17pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:16pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:34pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:33pm Submitted via Android Android