In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1994 1 St SW
19 ave SW & 1 Street SW Walk across bridge, On path straight in front of the path - shopping cart
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 201 19 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4589.679724788899, 5655439.191070255
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03520970638704, -114.0654382976415
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 14, 2018 07:33am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 07:32am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 08:10am | Opened |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 08:08am | Submitted via iPhone |