City Owned Tree Concern at 227 15 ST NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #18-00798767
Photo_20180811_103833
Submitted Aug 11, 2018

2nd and 15st large branch fallen

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Next to parking lot



address: 227 15 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -6748.1283025324865, 5657598.499306234

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0546, -114.096253

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 11, 2018 06:07pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Sat Aug 11, 2018 06:05pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sat Aug 11, 2018 10:40am Opened
Sat Aug 11, 2018 10:39am Submitted via Android Android