In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 201 19 Av SW
19 ave and 1 Street walk over bridge and debris is under Bridge on top of bridge supports by river.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 201 19 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4591.236898669094, 5655491.877721792
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03568333333333, -114.0654611666667
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 14, 2018 07:33am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 07:32am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 12:39pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 12:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |