Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 2005 4 St SW
Tree with multiple branches broken.
Issue: Vandalism
Location Details (Landmarks): Adjacent to "Due" restaurant.
address: 2005 4 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -5025.3478209855, 5655389.316273162
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03475770178994, -114.0716492282677
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 14, 2018 08:40am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 08:40am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 06:58pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 06:57pm | Submitted via iPhone |