In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2007 30 St SW
Cigarette and other waste on kid park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2007 30 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -9178.112026421017, 5655531.099780684
coordinates lat,lng: 51.035981, -114.130861
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 20, 2018 12:55pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 20, 2018 12:53pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 13, 2018 02:39pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 13, 2018 02:38pm | Submitted via Android |