Road Repair at 4013 16 St SW
Pot hole in southbound lane is getting larger as buses and large trucks hit it.
Issue: SICAI002
Specific location details: Middle of the right hand south bound lane of 16 Street SW
Type of Road: BUROM001
address: 4013 16 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -7050.94739243445, 5653598.969867713
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01864166666667, -114.1004945
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Jan 13, 2019 04:59pm | Closed with status: Move to Future Hot Box List - Roadway. Location has been added to work list. |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 03:47pm | Field Inspection >> Move to Future Hot Box List - Roadway |
Mon Aug 13, 2018 06:14pm | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Mon Aug 13, 2018 05:02pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 13, 2018 04:58pm | Submitted via iPhone |