Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Request for New at 1018 Mcdougall Rd NE
Broken 2h parking sign
Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)
Details of request: Sign has been leaning on tree / left on ground for months
Specific location details: Currently leaning against a tree
address: 1018 MCDOUGALL RD NE
coordinates x,y: -2751.6900864907357, 5657178.236895942
coordinates lat,lng: 51.050855, -114.039246
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Dec 15, 2022 09:48am | Closed |
Mon Aug 13, 2018 06:39pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 13, 2018 06:38pm | Submitted via Android |