In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 9368 6 St NE
Lat 51.136272, Lng-114.046806. Abandoned shopping cart at Nose Creek Parkway south of 96 Ave NE off the pathway. Cart has been there for several days now.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 9368 6 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -3275.6758718789392, 5666680.261094593
coordinates lat,lng: 51.13627216666666, -114.0468055
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 16, 2018 11:10am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Aug 16, 2018 11:10am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 07:18pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 07:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |