Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Request for New at 100 Tuscany Ridge Mr NW
Missing end of playground sign. Someone removed the one heading south.
Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)
Details of request: Missing sign
Specific location details: Tuscany springs hill and Tuscany way.
address: 100 TUSCANY RIDGE MR NW
coordinates x,y: -17657.977671239598, 5666183.952997476
coordinates lat,lng: 51.13154782171959, -114.2522858547317
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 15, 2018 09:23am | Closed with status: Caller Contacted - Close SR. Aug 15 2018 - I let the maintenance group know about it so they can put the sign back up. |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 09:23am | Analyze the Issue >> Caller Contacted - Close SR |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 07:40pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 14, 2018 07:38pm | Submitted via iPhone |