Debris on Backlane at 4307 DOVERWOOD PL SE

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00811057
Report
Submitted Aug 15, 2018

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage all over

Specific Location Details: In the back lane



address: 4307 DOVERWOOD PL SE

coordinates x,y: 1843.7897835354545, 5654770.20794226

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02921107788666, -113.9737151843626

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 07:52am Closed
Wed Aug 15, 2018 10:05am Opened
Wed Aug 15, 2018 10:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone