Debris on Backlane at 2815 DOVER RIDGE DR SE

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00813817
Report
Submitted Aug 15, 2018

Old sofa dumped in alley, not even up against property, will make access for garbage truck difficult

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? Yes

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Dumped old sofa

Specific Location Details: Behind garage of home



address: 2815 DOVER RIDGE DR SE

coordinates x,y: 308.9509906665831, 5653560.801063598

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01834166666666, -113.9955966666667

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 07:54am Closed
Wed Aug 15, 2018 05:34pm Opened
Wed Aug 15, 2018 05:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone