Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 1231 Mardale Dr NE
Lines poking out of ground
Issue: Broken sprinkler
Location Details (Landmarks): Under trees in dog park between 36 and 52 parallel to 16 Avenue marlborough side
address: 1231 MARDALE DR NE
coordinates x,y: 2130.4019803890674, 5658728.827321385
coordinates lat,lng: 51.064797, -113.969606
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 22, 2018 06:24am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Aug 22, 2018 06:23am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 09:10pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 09:07pm | Submitted via Android |