In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 951 Memorial Dr NE
Encampment garbage
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 951 MEMORIAL DR NE
coordinates x,y: -2857.6928964780145, 5656941.802180179
coordinates lat,lng: 51.048729, -114.040756
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 16, 2018 02:27pm | Closed |
Thu Aug 16, 2018 06:49am | Opened |
Thu Aug 16, 2018 06:48am | Submitted via Android |