City Owned Tree Concern at 10 ROYAL OAK PT NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00818434
Report
Submitted Aug 16, 2018

Broken and dead branch

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Third tree from the corner. The tree is not healthy.



address: 10 ROYAL OAK PT NW

coordinates x,y: -16148.83434045678, 5667983.0757490685

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14776558221495, -114.2308050083884

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 18, 2018 06:05pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Sat Aug 18, 2018 06:04pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 16, 2018 07:02pm Opened
Thu Aug 16, 2018 06:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone