In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2109 Memorial Dr SE
Garbage in park, blankets, socks, soil clothes, plastic all along trail south of memorial DR trail south entrance Maxbell ctrain west towards deerfoot along trail
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2135 MEMORIAL DR SE
coordinates x,y: -483.9866847001624, 5656531.233457878
coordinates lat,lng: 51.045045, -114.006902
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 21, 2018 03:42pm | Closed |
Fri Aug 17, 2018 09:50am | Opened |
Fri Aug 17, 2018 09:41am | Submitted via Android |