Road Repair at 2918 14 Av SW
Pot holes in alley
Issue: POTHO003
Specific location details: There are many deep pot holes, my car is starting to bottom out on them, the gravel is washed out to the bottom of the alley covering the sidewalk.
Type of Road: RESID008
address: 2918 14 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -9041.872363059363, 5655951.673587821
coordinates lat,lng: 51.039764, -114.128929
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 20, 2018 09:17am | Closed with status: No Action Required - Close SR. Gravel lane concern will be address with our annual lane program. |
Mon Aug 20, 2018 09:17am | Field Inspection >> No Action Required - Close SR |
Mon Aug 20, 2018 09:16am | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Fri Aug 17, 2018 01:03pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 17, 2018 12:57pm | Submitted via Android |