In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2301 Erlton St SW
Garbage left in park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2301 ERLTON ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4427.222235730004, 5655245.668714822
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03347126399263, -114.0631196648945
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:24am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:22am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 07:08am | Opened |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 07:05am | Submitted via iPhone |