In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1895 9 Av SW
Derelict camp and garbage Quarry road just above tracks
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1895 9 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -8356.732356983368, 5656737.527783867
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04683897462771, -114.1191776656677
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 20, 2018 02:00pm | Closed |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 02:58pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 02:57pm | Submitted via iPhone |