In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 168 Mission Rd SW
Garbage in park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 168 MISSION RD SW
coordinates x,y: -4733.651390159906, 5654231.585375892
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02435246580376, -114.0674752370585
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:46am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:45am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 07:32pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 07:30pm | Submitted via iPhone |