In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 170 Mission Rd SW
Garbage and furniture left by park garbage can
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 170 MISSION RD SW
coordinates x,y: -4732.4601281957075, 5654237.48368719
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0244055, -114.0674583333333
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:12am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:11am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 08:03pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 08:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |