Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 167 TUSCANY HILLS CI NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #18-00832726
Report
Submitted Aug 21, 2018

Issue: Under watering

Location Details (Landmarks): Park behind my house



address: 167 TUSCANY HILLS CI NW

coordinates x,y: -16890.849237041642, 5664963.347425015

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1205982829623, -114.2412685510333

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 22, 2018 11:34am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Aug 22, 2018 11:34am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Aug 21, 2018 12:46pm Opened
Tue Aug 21, 2018 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone