Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 2111 Westmount Rd NW
Dead Tree on City property
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): Front yard of 2111 Westmount Rd NW
address: 2111 WESTMOUNT RD NW
coordinates x,y: -7619.964976675407, 5657311.401950878
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05200817813263, -114.1086825170686
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 27, 2018 03:50pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Aug 27, 2018 03:49pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Aug 22, 2018 02:33pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 22, 2018 02:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |