Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 518 9 Av NW
SR Closed by Automated Script 11-DEC-22 - Broken barrier post
Issue: Damage or Vandalism
Type of Fence: Post and Cable
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Looks like someone backed into it
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Right at the corner by the orchard
address: 518 9 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -5111.708330798692, 5658315.070320132
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06105865258971, -114.0729218049659
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Dec 11, 2022 07:40am | Closed |
Wed Aug 22, 2018 08:58pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 22, 2018 08:56pm | Submitted via iPhone |