Long Grass - In a Park at 50 Panamount Rd NW, Calgary, AB T3K 0H5, Canada

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00849487
Photo_20180826_133451
Submitted Aug 26, 2018

Reported long grass in this park 1 week ago. Still not mowed. It is well maintained otherwise... but needs to be mowed more regularly as it is getting too long and clumps into big piles when finally mowed



address: 50 PANAMOUNT RD NW

coordinates x,y: -6114.206153448177, 5668761.573529942

coordinates lat,lng: 51.154959, -114.0874

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 29, 2018 04:30pm Closed
Mon Aug 27, 2018 04:39pm Reopened
Mon Aug 27, 2018 08:19am Closed
Sun Aug 26, 2018 01:38pm Opened
Sun Aug 26, 2018 01:38pm Submitted via Android Android